ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122082
nr 912 2082
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), 'Flygande hund', 47/2000, sheet: 45x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), 'Flygande hund', 47/2000, bladets mått: 45x59
Condition: löst blad
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
800
SEK 800
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:52:43
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg